IL NOSTRO TEAM

ATLETI FIDAL

  1. Abbate Maria
  2. Adamo Davide
  3. Anzolini Elena
  4. Ateri Claudio
  5. Baraldo Massimiliano
  6. Barbafiera Carlo
  7. Barberi Andrea
  8. Barozzi Alessandro
  9. Benvegnù Alex
  10. Berra Francesco
  11. Bianchi Elisa Maria
  12. Bilotto Silvia
  13. Bocca Carlo
  14. Bordin Lucio
  15. Borghi Franca
  16. Boschetti Elena
  17. Bragalini Giuliano
  18. Bragalini Marco
  19. Bramani Carlo
  20. Brasca Lorenzo
  21. Brunetti Marcello
  22. Bruschi Manuela
  23. Carminati Alessandro
  24. Caso Giovanni
  25. Castiglioni Giancarlo
  26. Chiari Francesca
  27. Chiari Gianluca
  28. Ciani Alessandra
  29. Colla Martina
  30. Colombo Alessandro
  31. Colombo Stefano
  32. Combi Stefania
  33. Correnti Alessio
  34. D'Angelo Raffaello
  35. Danielli Patrizia
  36. De Pieri Davide
  37. De Rossi Paolo
  38. Dell'Andrino Donata
  39. Di Nello Elia
  40. Dovio Alessandro
  41. Falabella Daniele
  42. Ferrari Eleonora
  43. Ferreri Antonio
  44. Fonio Tiziana
  45. Forzani Paola
  46. Fossati Luca
  47. Frasca Paola
  48. Gaiati Massimo
  49. Gambaro Simonetta
  50. Garavaglia Francesco
  51. Garavaglia Michela
  52. Garavaglia Roberta
  53. Ghidoni Filippo
  54. Giuriato Laura
  55. Gomaraschi Cristina
  56. Graceffa Calogero
  57. Grandi Nicolò
  58. Guidi Roberto
  59. Gullotti Riccardo
  60. Hilaj Mirela
  61. Impera Gabriele
  62. Invernizzi Daniele
  63. Invernizzi Fabio
  64. Lamoratta Manuele
  65. La Rana Mariarosaria
  66. La Scala Maria Laura
  67. Lagrasta Francesco
  68. Lanticina Marina
  69. Lioy Mirco
  70. Lissi Emanuele
  71. Lonati Massimo
  72. Lovati Andrea
  73. Luraghi Mario
  74. Luraghi Massimo
  75. Maltagliati Francesca
  76. Marinello Gianluca
  77. Maronati Monica
  78. Masperi Graziano
  79. Massieri Andrea
  80. Mereghetti Anna
  81. Merlo Daniela
  82. Michielon Giovanni
  83. Morandi Christian Renato
  84. Morani Andrea
  85. Noè Raffaella
  86. Pagani Fulvia
  87. Pagano Santo
  88. Papetti Ivano
  89. Parini Roberto
  90. Pastori Andrea
  91. Pedretti Mauro
  92. Pellegatta Damiano
  93. Pinaroli Matteo
  94. Pittà Paolo
  95. Porati Alberto
  96. Prina Barbara
  97. Prina Francesco
  98. Provasi Fabrizio
  99. Quacquarelli Giuseppe
  100. Radice Monica
  101. Rainoldi Gianni
  102. Razzini Massimiliano
  103. Regosini Antonio
  104. Riccardi Daniele
  105. Rizzo Enzo Dario
  106. Romano Michele
  107. Rondena Gianluca
  108. Rossanigo Monica
  109. Roveda Giovanni
  110. Salmoiraghi Paolo
  111. Sangalli Maurizio
  112. Santoro Paolo
  113. Steinwender Anna
  114. Steinwender Wolfgang
  115. Tamagno Massimo
  116. Tufano Lia
  117. Valenti Daniele
  118. Vargiu Alessandra
  119. Vescovi Francesca
  120. Vignati Luca
  121. Vignola Massimiliano
  122. Visigalli Aldebaran
  123. Zacchetti Gianluca

ATLETI UISP RUNNING

  1. Andena Francesca
  2. Barbafiera Carlo
  3. Beolchi Grazia
  4. Bonzi Daniela
  5. Carminati Alessandro
  6. Fonio Tiziana
  7. Lioy Diego
  8. Lioy Samuele
  9. Maltagliati Mirko
  10. Marnati Alberto
  11. Olgiati Luigi
  12. Parini Roberto
  13. Pigazzi Mauro
  14. Prina Barbara
  15. Restelli Marina
  16. Ticozzelli Gianni
  17. Vignati Luca

ATLETI MSP

  1. Colombo Stefano
  2. Carminati Daniele
  3. Carminati Alessandro
  4. Fonio Tiziana
  5. Prina Barbara
  6. Ticozzelli Gianni
  7. Visigalli Aldebaran

ATLETI UISP BIKE

 

  1. Berra Francesco
  2. Bighiani Stefano
  3. Bragalini Giuliano
  4. Broggi Marco
  5. Carletti Paolo
  6. Caso Giovanni
  7. Ceriani Stefano
  8. De Rossi Paolo
  9. Ferrari Eleonora
  10. Fornaroli Marco
  11. Fossati Luca
  12. Grandi Nicolò
  13. La Rana Mariarosaria
  14. Marinello Gianluca
  15. Marino Andrea
  16. Noè Lorenzo
  17. Odolini Simone
  18. Oldani Barbara
  19. Parini Matteo
  20. Pastori Andrea
  21. Peretti Ivan
  22. Perucchini Andrea
  23. Porta Marianna
  24. Romano Michele
  25. Rondena Gianluca
  26. Santoro Paolo
  27. Scaccabarozzi Debora
  28. Tamagno Massimo
  29. Tufano Lia
  30. Turati Gianpaolo

ATLETI FITRI

  1. Ateri Claudio
  2. Baraldo Massimiliano
  3. Barbafiera Carlo
  4. Baroli Paolo
  5. Berra Francesco
  6. Bighiani Stefano
  7. Bonamassa Laura
  8. Brusa Claudio
  9. Caso Giovanni
  10. Ciprandi Matteo
  11. Colla Martina
  12. Colombo Alessandro
  13. Correnti Alessio
  14. D'amico Davide
  15. De Pieri Davide
  16. De Rossi Paolo
  17. Falabella Daniele
  18. Fiorello Davide
  19. Fonio Tiziana
  20. Ghidoni Filippo
  21. Lissi Emanuele
  22. Marinello Gianluca
  23. Messina Giovanni
  24. Morani Andrea
  25. Parini Roberto
  26. Pastori Andrea
  27. Pinaroli Matteo
  28. Rondena Gianluca
  29. Santoro Paolo
  30. Tamagno Massimo
  31. Ticozzelli Gianni
  32. Vignati Luca