IL NOSTRO TEAM

ATLETI FIDAL

  1. Abbate Maria
  2. Anzolini Elena
  3. Ateri Claudio
  4. Baraldo Massimiliano
  5. Barbafiera Carlo
  6. Barozzi Alessandro
  7. Beltrami Anna
  8. Benvegnù Alex 
  9. Berra Francesco
  10. Berri Daniela
  11. Bianchi Elisa
  12. Bocca Carlo
  13. Bordin Lucio
  14. Borghi Franca
  15. Boschetti Elena
  16. Bragalini Marco
  17. Bramani Carlo
  18. Brasca Lorenzo
  19. Brunetti Marcello
  20. Caimi Carlo
  21. Carletti Paolo
  22. Carminati Alessandro
  23. Caso Giovanni
  24. Castiglioni Giancarlo
  25. Chiari Gianluca
  26. Chinellato Fabio
  27. Colla Martina
  28. Colombo Alessandro
  29. Colombo Lamberto
  30. Colombo Stefano
  31. Combi Stefania
  32. Cuman Gabriella
  33. D'Angelo Raffaello
  34. Danielli Patrizia
  35. De Pieri Davide
  36. De Rossi Paolo
  37. Dell'Andrino Donata
  38. Desiderio Giuseppe
  39. Di Nello Elia
  40. Doria Sara
  41. Dovio Alessandro
  42. Falabella Daniele
  43. Ferrari Eleonora
  44. Ferri Chiara
  45. Fonio Tiziana
  46. Forzani Paola
  47. Franzon Paolo
  48. Fusè Ivano
  49. Gaiati Massimo
  50. Gambaro Simonetta
  51. Garavaglia Francesco
  52. Garavaglia Michela
  53. Gatti Dario
  54. Giuriato Laura
  55. Gomaraschi Cristina
  56. Guenzi Chiara
  57. Guidi Roberto
  58. Gullotti Riccardo
  59. Hilaj Mirela
  60. Impera Gabriele
  61. Invernizzi Daniele
  62. Invernizzi Fabio
  63. La Scala Maria Laura
  64. Lagrasta Francesco
  65. Lanticina Marina
  66. Lioy Mirko
  67. Lorenzo Francesco
  68. Luraghi Mario
  69. Luraghi Massimo
  70. Maltagliati Francesca
  71. Marinello Gianluca
  72. Maronati Monica
  73. Masperi Graziano
  74. Massieri Andrea
  75. Mereghetti Anna
  76. Merlo Daniela
  77. Morandi Christian
  78. Morani Andrea
  79. Noè Raffaella
  80. Pagani Fulvia
  81. Pagano Santo
  82. Parini Matteo
  83. Parini Roberto
  84. Pastori Andrea
  85. Pedretti Mauro
  86. Pellegatta Damiano
  87. Pinaroli Matteo
  88. Porati Alberto
  89. Porta Marianna
  90. Prina Barbara
  91. Prina Francesco
  92. Provasi Fabrizio
  93. Quacquarelli Giuseppe
  94. Radice Monica
  95. Ramaioli Roberto
  96. Ravelli Silvia
  97. Razzini Massimiliano
  98. Rizzo Enzo
  99. Romano Michele
  100. Rondena Gianluca
  101. Rossanigo Monica 
  102. Roveda Giovanni
  103. Sangalli Maurizio
  104. Santoro Paolo
  105. Scotti Enrica
  106. Scottini Loris
  107. Steinwender Francesco
  108. Steinwender Wolfgang
  109. Tamagno Massimo
  110. Ticozzelli Fabio
  111. Ticozzelli Gianni
  112. Tufano Lia
  113. Valenti Daniele
  114. Valisi Carlo
  115. Vescovi Francesca
  116. Vignati Luca
  117. Vignola Massimiliano
  118. Visigalli Aldebaran
  119. Zacchetti Gianluca

 

ATLETI UISP

  1. Bilotto Silvia
  2. La Rana Saria
  3. Olgiati Luigi
  4. Papetti Ivano
  5. Quacquarelli Giuseppe
  6. Regosini Antonio
  7. Steinwender Anna
  8. Vitrani Mirko
  9. Beolchi Grazia

ATLETI UISP BIKE

  1. Oldani Barbara
  2. Grandi Nicolò
  3. Bighiani Stefano
  4. Greco Michela
  5. Colombo Alessandro
  6. De Pieri Davide
  7. Tufano Lia
  8. Broggi Marco
  9. Carletti Paolo
  10. Ceriani Stefano
  11. De Rossi Paolo
  12. Ferri Chiara
  13. Fornaroli Marco
  14. Fusè Alexandar
  15. Grossato Alessio
  16. Marino Andrea
  17. Morani Andrea
  18. Odolini Simone
  19. Parini Matteo
  20. Pastori Andrea
  21. Peretti Ivan
  22. Perucchini Andrea
  23. Porta Marianna
  24. Rondena Gianluca
  25. Tamagno Massimo

ATLETI FITRI

  1. Ateri Claudio
  2. Baraldo Massimiliano
  3. Barbafiera Carlo
  4. Baroli Paolo
  5. Berra Francesco
  6. Bighiani Stefano
  7. Brusa Claudio
  8. Caso Giovanni
  9. Ciprandi Matteo
  10. Colla Martina
  11. Colombo Alessandro
  12. De Pieri Davide
  13. De Rossi Paolo
  14. Falabella Daniele
  15. Fiorello Davide
  16. Fonio Tiziana
  17. Lissi Emanuele
  18. Marinello Gianluca
  19. Messina Giovanni
  20. Morani Andrea
  21. Parini Roberto
  22. Pastori Andrea
  23. Pinaroli Matteo
  24. Rondena Gianluca
  25. Santoro Paolo
  26. Tamagno Massimo
  27. Ticozzelli Gianni
  28. Vignati Luca


referenti 

soci sostenitori

BINFARE' SAMUELE

BINFARE' ILARIA