21,097 km
Carminati Alessandro 1:34:23 PB
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Carminati Alessandro
Di Nello Elia
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Scottini Loris
13 km
Abbate Maria
Ateri Claudio
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Beolchi Grazia
Brasca Lorenzo
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Colombo Alessandro
Colombo Lamberto
Cornalba Carlo
Cistana Ivano
Cuman Gabriella
D'Adda Roberta
De Rossi Paolo
Desiderio Giuseppe
Ferri Chiara
Ferrian Giuliana
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Giuriato Laura
Gullotti Riccardo
Invernizzi Fabio
Lissi Emanuele
Luraghi Massimo
Maietti Federico
Maltagliati Francesca
13 km
Maronati Monica
Marano Massimiliano
Masperi Graziano
Merlo Daniela
Moia Carmen
Noè Raffaella
Parini Roberto
Pelosi Simona
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Fusè Ivano
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Ricci Antonio
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Sala Giovanni
Scotti Enrica
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Ticozzelli Fabio
Tuzza Massimiliano
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
Zerbinati Giorgio
Martone Giovanni
Marinello Gianluca
Nicchi Alberto
7 km
Ateri Benedetta
Impera Gabriele
Olgiati Luigi
Restelli Marina
3 km
1.TICOZZELLI CHIARA
21,097 km
Beltrami Anna 2:11:12 PB
6 km
Ticozzelli Gianni
Ferri Chiara
De Rossi Paolo
Desiderio Giuseppe
Di Nello Elia
Lagrasta Franco
Brasca Lorenzo
Carminati Alessandro
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
20 km
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Ticozzelli Gianni
Ticozzelli Fabio
Carminati Alessandro
Abbate Maria
Barbafiera Carlo
Anzolini Elena
Nicchi Alberto
13 km
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
21,097 km
Luraghi Mario 1:29:17 PB
Parini Roberto 1:29:19
Zerbinati Giorgio 1:55:35 PB
42,195 km
Maronati Monica 4:58:39
42,195 km
Bordin Lucio 3:31:48 PB
Zacchetti Gianluca 3:47:19 PB
Giuriato Laura 3:52:39 PB
Pedretti Mauro 3:53:52
Romano Michele 3:56:08 PB
Colombo Alessandro 3:56:38 PB
Chinellato Fabio 3:56:59 PB
Ticozzelli Fabio 4:25:58
Lissi Emanuele 4:32:31 PB
Fusè Ivano 4:36:49 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 5:14:01
Boschetti Elena 5:19:11 PB
Abbate Maria 5:20:20 PB
De Rossi Paolo 5:24:48 PB
21 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
Gullotti Riccardo
Impera Gabriele
Invernizzi Fabio
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Parini Roberto
Pelosi Simona
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Ricci Antonio
Scotti Enrica
Scottini Loris
Soncin Stefania
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
12 km
Beltrami Anna
D'Adda Roberta
Ferrian Giuliana
Fonio Tiziana
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Masperi Graziano
Nicchi Alberto
Olgiati Luigi
Pigazzi Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Sala Giovanni
Ticozzelli Gianni
20 km
Maronati Monica
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
Merlo Daniela
Garavaglia Michela
Porta Marianna
Ticozzelli Gianni
Zerbinati Giorgio
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Caimi Carlo
Ateri Claudio
Parini Roberto
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Vignola Massimiliano
Maltagliati Francesca
Radice Monica
Ticozzelli Fabio
Anzolini Elena
Luraghi Massimo
Scotti Enrica
Porati Alberto
Forzani Paola
Vescovi Francesca
Abbate Maria
Cuman Gabriella
Desiderio Giuseppe
Brasca Lorenzo
De Rossi Paolo
13 km
Steinwender Francesco
Steinwender Wolfgang
Marano Massimiliano
Sala Giovanni
Masperi Graziano
Ferrian Giuliana
Pigazzi Mauro
Romano Michele
Fonio Tiziana
Impera Gabriele
Bordin Lucio
Invernizzi Fabio
Lanticina Marina
Gomaraschi Cristina
Zacchetti Gianluca
Soncin Stefania
Pelosi Simona
Ferri Chiara
Strada Adriano
Scottini Loris
Maltagliati Mirko
Fornari Melania
Beolchi Grazia
5,5 km
Vignati Luca
Vignati Ludovica
Vignati Giulia
Sala Federica
Marano Marta
Ticozzelli Chiara
Ticozzelli Giulia
Biglieri Giorgio
Biglieri Gloria
Pedretti Mauro
Zanoni Riccardo
Zanoni Anna
Colombo Lamberto
Biglieri Alberto
Colombini Enrica
21,097 km
Masperi Graziano 1:40:44
Ravelli Silvia 2:09:27
18 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Carminati Alessandro
Cuman Gabriella
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Invernizzi Fabio
Luraghi Massimo
Maronati Monica
Noè Raffaella
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Vignati Luca
Zacchetti Gianluca
12 km
Olgiati Luigi
Restelli Marina
Romano Michele
Sala Giovanni
45 km
Ticozzelli Fabio
35 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Daniele
Perales Josè
25 km
De Rossi Paolo
Ferri Chiara
Ruggieri Angelo
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vaiti Claudio
Vignola Massimiliano
10 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE 34:51
2.CARAGLIANO DANIELE 35:28 PB
3.SONKO FAMARA 36:36
4.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 38:50
5.RICCI ANTONIO 39:18
6.MARINELLO GIANLUCA 40:04
7.LURAGHI MARIO 40:07 PB
8.FUSE' IVANO 42:20
9.PARINI ROBERTO 40:29
10.LATTANZIO GIUSEPPE 42:49 PB
11.MASPERI GRAZIANO 43:05
12.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO 43:18 PB
13.VAITI CLAUDIO 43:21 PB
14.BARBAFIERA CARLO 43:51 PB
15.ROMANO MICHELE 46:02
16.Ticozzelli Gianni 46:16
17.Vignola Massimiliano 46:17
18.Luraghi Massimo 47:29
19.Desiderio Giuseppe 47:56 PB
20.Porati Alberto 49:31
21.De Pieri Davide 50:48 PB
22.Invernizzi Fabio 51:20 PB
23.Pigazzi Mauro 52:36
24.D'Angelo Raffaello 54:03
25.Nicchi Alberto 55:00
26.De Rossi Paolo 55:06
27.Scottini Loris 55:28 PB
28.Martone Giovanni 55:42
29.Gullotti Riccardo 56:39
30.Balzarotti Marco 1:02:07
31.Prina Francesco 1:08:14
10 km
1.FERRI CHIARA 51:13 PB
2.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 51:20
3.SCOTTI ENRICA 51:47
4.PORTA MARIANNA 51:47 PB
5.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 52:47 PB
6.CUMAN GABRIELLA 54:21 PB
7.NOE' RAFFAELLA 54:36 PB
8.MERLO DANIELA 54:41 PB
9.DORIA SARA 56:01 PB
10.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 56:49 PB
11.SONCIN STEFANIA 57:49 PB
12.BELTRAMI ANNA 58:05 PB
13.FONIO TIZIANA 1:00:36
14.PRINA BARBARA 1:08:30 PB
15.FERRIAN GIULIANA 1:13:24 PB
42,195 km
Vignati Luca 4:01:48
Ticozzelli Fabio 4:53:03
21,097 km
Bordin Lucio 1:30:36 PB
Zacchetti Gianluca 1:34:57 PB
Pedretti Mauro 1:39:00 PB
Impera Gabriele 2:01:48
Rossanigo Monica 2:03:24 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 2:04:57
Cislaghi Simone 2:10:00
Anzolini Elena 2:11:53
Abbate Maria 2:30:38
5 km
Ticozzelli Gianni
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
22 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Desiderio Giuseppe
Fusè Ivano
Marinello Gianluca
Masperi Graziano
Parini Roberto
Pellegatta Damiano
Porati Alberto
Ticozzelli Fabio
Abbate Maria
Vignati Luca
14 km
Invernizzi Fabio
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Marano Massimiliano
Pigazzi Mauro
Prina Francesco
Ricci Antonio
Sala Giovanni
Cuman Gabriella
D'Adda Roberta
Fornari Melania
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pelosi Simona
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Radice Monica
Rossanigo Monica
7 km
Minissale Marco
Olgiati Luigi
Ferrian Giuliana
Restelli Marina
16 km
Di Nello Elia 1:31:43
Vaiti Claudio 1:37:28
21,097 km
Romano Michele 1:41:12 PB
Fonio Tiziana 2:16:57
21,097 km
Luraghi Mario 1:34:45 PB
Zerbinati Giorgio 2:02:30 PB
Ravelli Silvia 2:06:13 PB
21,097 km
Cislaghi Simone 2:18:19
Anzolini Elena 2:21:14
10 km
Sonko Famara 35:59
Caragliano Daniele 36:42 PB
Brasca Lorenzo 41:03 PB
Marinello Gianluca 41:07
Luraghi Mario 41:27
Bordin Lucio 41:37 PB
Colombo Lamberto 42:20
Fusè Ivano 42:30 PB
Masperi Graziano 43:04
Steinwender Wolfgang 43:41
Vaiti Claudio 44:13 PB
Pellegatta Damiano 44:50
Barbafiera Carlo 44:58
Romano Michele 45:59 PB
Lissi Emanuele 46:18 PB
Colombo Alessandro 46:24 PB
Vignati Luca 47:02
Vignola Massimiliano 47:24
Minissale Marco 47:46
Porati Alberto 48:26
Ticozzelli Gianni 50:14
Luraghi Massimo 51:29
Nicchi Alberto 52:56 PB
Gullotti Riccardo 53:04
Invernizzi Fabio 53:20 PB
Martone Giovanni 54:36 PB
Pigazzi Mauro 55:33
Maltagliati Mirko 56:18
Prina Francesco 1:07:38
10 km
Gomaraschi Cristina 50:36 PB
Boschetti Elena 52:35
Porta Marianna 54:10
Noè Raffaella 55:32 PB
Merlo Daniela 56:01 PB
Lanticina Marina 56:31 PB
Maltagliati Francesca 56:32
Radice Monica 57:50 PB
Garavaglia Michela 59:31
Rossanigo Monica 59:32
Fonio Tiziana 1:01:37
Prina Barbara 1:07:38 PB
20 km
Carminati Daniele
Carminati Alessandro
Ticozzelli Fabio
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
21,097 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE 1:17:39 PB
2.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 1:27:24
3.RICCI ANTONIO 1:29:35 PB
4.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG 1:30:35 PB
5.ATERI CLAUDIO 1:30:36 PB
6.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:37:06 PB
7.MASPERI GRAZIANO 1:37:25
8.FUSE' IVANO 1:37:45 PB
9.ZACCHETTI GIANLUCA 1:37:58 PB
10.BARBAFIERA CARLO 1:38:02 PB
11.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO 1:38:50
12.LAGRASTA FRANCESCO 1:39:25 PB
13.VIGNATI LUCA 1:39:42 PB
14.ROMANO MICHELE 1:41:23 PB
15.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO 1:42:31
16.Pedretti Mauro 1:43:13
17.Porati Alberto 1:46:23 PB
18.Steinwender Francesco 1:46:24 PB
19.Ticozzelli Fabio 1:50:21
20.Gullotti Riccardo 1:54:07
21.De Pieri Davide 1:58:43
21,097 km
1.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 1:50:58 PB
2.TUFANO LIA 1:51:15 PB
3.PORTA MARIANNA 1:53:06 PB
4.SCOTTI ENRICA 1:55:14
5.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 1:56:12
6.BOSCHETTI ELENA 1:57:22 PB
7.NOE' RAFFAELLA 2:04:59 PB
8.MERLO DANIELA 2:05:06 PB
9.ROSSANIGO MONICA 2:05:51 PB
10.MARONATI MONICA 2:13:43
11.ANZOLINI ELENA 2:13:44
12.BELTRAMI ANNA 2:13:45
13.FONIO TIZIANA 2:17:49
14.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 2:17:49
15.ABBATE MARIA 2:34:22
6 km
Sonko Famara
Di Nello Elia
Masperi Graziano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Anzolini Elena
Abbate Maria
21,097 km
D'Angelo Raffaello 2:03:42
21,097 km
Bordin Lucio 1:31:45 PB
Brasca Lorenzo 1:31:48 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 2:03:57
Fornari Melania 2:25:41 PB
21 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Daniele
Carminati Alessandro
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiana
Porati Alberto
Ricci Antonio
Ticozzelli Fabio
Vignati Luca
Vignola Massimiliano
Zacchetti Gianluca
12 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Biloni Elena
Cislaghi Simone
Dadda Roberta
Fonio Tiziana
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Lanticina Marina
Luraghi Massimo
Merlo Daniela
Musazzi Elena
Noè Raffaella
Parini Roberto
Pigazzi Mauro
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Romano Michele
Rossanigo Monica
Sala Giovanni
Scotti Enrica
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tuzza Massimiliano
Vescovi Francesca
6,5
Soncin Stefania
Ateri Benedetta
Impera Gabriele
5 km
1.SONKO FAMARA
2.RICCI ANTONIO
3.DI NELLO ELIA
4.ATERI CLAUDIO
5.MARINELLO GIANLUCA
6.FUSE' IVANO
7.COLOMBO LAMBERTO
8.VIGNATI LUCA
9.STEINWENDER WOLFGANG
10.MASPERI GRAZIANO
11.BARBAFIERA CARLO
12.ROMANO MICHELE
13.STEINWENDER FRANCESCO
14.PRINA FRANCESCO
5 km
1.FERRI CHIARA
2.FORZANI PAOLA
3.STEINWENDER ANNA
4.RADICE MONICA
5.MALTAGLIATI FRANCESCA
6.ANZOLINI ELENA
7.FONIO TIZIANA
8.PRINA BARBARA
10 km
1.SONKO FAMARA 35:26 PB
2.VALENTI DANIELE 35:33
3.CARAGLIANO 36:42 PB
4.VALISI CARLO 37:49
5.RICCI ANTONIO 38:45 PB
6.PUGLIESE ANTONIO 39:09 PB
7.MARINELLO GIANLUCA 39:58 PB
8.BIGLIERI ALBERTO 40:34
9.LURAGHI MARIO 40:57 PB
10.ATERI CLAUDIO 41:04 PB
11.DI NELLO ELIA 41:48 PB
12.BORDIN LUCIO 42:05 PB
13.COLOMBO LAMBERTO 42:08 PB
14.FUSE' IVANO 43:00 PB
15.MASPERI GRAZIANO 43:04 PB
Steinwender Wolfgang 43:24 PB
Lagrasta Francesco 43:30 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 44:22 PB
Chinellato Fabio 44:33 PB
Vignati Luca 45:04
Pedretti Mauro 45:09 PB
Pellegatta Damiano 45:11
Vignola Massimiliano 46:19
Minissale Marco 47:08 PB
Luraghi Massimo 47:24 PB
Zacchetti Gianluca 48:53 PB
Impera Gabriele 49:00
Ticozzelli Fabio 49:04
Porati Alberto 49:07
Romano Michele 49:35
Cislaghi Simone 51:47 PB
Zerbinati Giorgio 51:49 PB
Scottini Loris 51:52 PB
Gullotti Riccardo 53:10
Steinwender Francesco 54:57 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 55:04
De Pieri Davide 55:19 PB
Sala Giovanni 55:53
Prina Francesco 1:06:08 PB
10 km
1.PORTA MARIANNA 51:52 PB
2.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 52:41 PB
3.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 53:10 PB
4.BOSCHETTI ELENA 54:14
5.SCOTTI ENRICA 54:20
6.MARONATI MONICA 55:16 PB
7.RAVELLI SILVIA 56:06 PB
8.MALTAGLIATI FRANCESCA 56:25 PB
9.NOE' RAFFAELLA 56:27
10.MERLO DANIELA 56:49 PB
11.LANTICINA MARINA 57:32 PB
12.ANZOLINI ELENA 59:26 PB
13.BELTRAMI ANNA 1:00:38 PB
14.FONIO TIZIANA 1:01:07
15.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 1:03:12
Abbate Maria 1:09:08
Prina Barbara 1:11:27 PB
Ferrian Giuliana 1:18:21 PB
25 km
Vignati Luca
Pedretti Mauro
Ticozzelli Fabio
Abbate Maria
18 km
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
Anzolini Elena
Cislaghi Simone
6 km
Ricci Antonio 22:38
Ateri Claudio 24:14
Barbafiera Carlo 24:56
D'Angelo Raffaello 28:34
4 km
Fonio Tiziana 26:36
21,097 km
Steinwender W. 1:31:57 PB
Di Nello Elia 1:34:42 PB
Barbafiera Carlo 1:38:16 PB
Vignati Luca 1:40:16
Lagrasta Franco 1:42:34
Romano Michele 1:44:36
Pedretti Mauro 1:45:04
Luraghi Massimo 1:45:14
Viola Alessio 1:45:39 PB
Porati Alberto 1:47:35 PB
Fusè Ivano 1:48:44 PB
Scottini Loris 1:49:32 PB
De Pieri Davide 1:53:38 PB
Ticozzelli Fabio 1:55:44
Gullotti Riccardo 1:55:57
D'Angelo R. 1:58:21 PB
Impera Gabriele 2:00:47
Cislaghi Simone 2:02:30 PB
21,097 km
Tufano Lia 1:53:13 PB
Vescovi F. 1:53:45 PB
Gomaraschi C. 1:54:07 PB
Porta Marianna 1:56:02 PB
Scotti Enrica 2:00:58
Merlo Daniela 2:07:18 PB
Rossanigo Monica 2:07:24
Noè Raffaella 2:07:25
Beltrami Anna 2:13:32 PB
Maronati Monica 2:13:37
Anzolini Elena -------
Abbate Maria -------
9,3 km
Colombo Lamberto
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Sonko Famara
6 km
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
19 km
Vignati Luca
Carminati Alessandro
Cislaghi Simone
Anzolini Elena
Abbate Maria
13 km
Noè Raffaella
Rossanigo Monica
44 km
Ticozzelli Fabio 6:57:08
26 km
Tufano Lia 3:49:40
20 km
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vaiti Claudio
21 km
Abbate Maria
Brasca Lorenzo
Carminati Daniele
Carminati Alessandro
Colombo Alessandro
Fonio Tiziana
Lissi Emanuele
Maietti Federico
Maronati Monica
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Viola Alessio
Zacchetti Gianluca
14 km
Anzolini Elena
Cislaghi Simone
Maltagliati Mirko
Porta Marianna
Sala Giovanni
7 km
Balzarotti Marco
15 km
Vignati Luca
Di Nello Elia
Porati Alberto
Masperi Graziano
Lagrasta Franco
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Ricci Antonio
Gullotti Riccardo
Parini Roberto
15 km
Noè Raffaella
Merlo Daniela
Rossanigo Monica
Lanticina Marina
Gambaro Simonetta
D'Adda Roberta
6,5 km
1.Sonko Famara
2.Ricci Antonio
3.Ateri Claudio
4.Marinello Gianluca
5.Masperi Graziano
6.Barbafiera Carlo
7.Ticozzelli Gianni
8.Ticozzelli Fabio
6,5 km
1.Fonio Tiziana
2.Abbate Maria
1 km
Ticozzelli Giulia
10 km
Caragliano Daniele 38:36
6 km
Parini Roberto 23:31
Biglieri Alberto 24:53
Marinello Gianluca 25:51
Luraghi Mario 25:54
Barbafiera Carlo 26:37
Vignati Luca 27:03
4 km
Ferri Chiara 20:37
10 km
Ateri Claudio
Bordin Lucio
Carminati Alessandro
Cislaghi Simone
Ferrario Mario
Fusè Ivano
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Ricci Antonio
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Zacchetti Gianluca
10 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Dadda Roberta
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Noè Raffaella
Porta Marianna
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Vescovi Francesca
22 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Romano Michele
Ricci Antonio
Ticozzelli Fabio
Vaiti Claudio
Vignati Luca
16 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Cislaghi Simone
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Lanticina Marina
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Rossanigo Monica
Scottini Loris
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Cislaghi Simone
Colombo Lamberto
Fonio Tiziana
Parini Roberto
Romano Michele
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Giulia
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignati Luca
12,5 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Carminati Daniele
Cislaghi Simone
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Parini Roberto
Pedretti Mauro
Perales Josè
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Ricci Antonio
Ticozzelli Fabio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignati Luca
6 km
Olgiati Luigi
Vaiti Claudio
12,5 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Forzani Paola
Garavaglia Michela
Gomaraschi Cristina
Maronati Monica
Noè Raffaella
Prina Barbara
Porta Marianna
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
6 km
Vignati Luca
Parini Roberto
Ricci Antonio
Di Nello Elia
Carminati Daniele
Carminati Alessandro
Barbafiera Carlo
Biglieri Alberto
Biglieri Giorgio
Bordin Lucio
Cislaghi Simone
D'Angelo Raffaello
Impera Gabriele
Lagrasta Franco
Luraghi Massimo
Maltagliati Mirko
Marano Massimiliano
Masperi Graziano
Pedretti Mauro
Pigazzi Mauro
Porati Alberto
Prina Francesco
Romano Michele
Sala Giovanni
Scottini Loris
Steinwender Francesco
Ticozzelli Fabio
Tuzza Massimiliano
6 km
Abbate Maria
Anzolini Elena
Beolchi Grazia
Boschetti Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Fornari Melania
Forzani Paola
Garavaglia Michela
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Francesca
Maronati Monica
Noè Raffaella
Prina Barbara
Reina Monica
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Soncin Stefania
Ticozzelli Giulia
Tufano Lia