100 km
Pagano Santo
42 km
Hilaj Mirela
Razzini Massimiliano
Mereghetti Anna
15 km
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Fonio Tiziana
Provasi Fabrizio
Anzolini Elena
Colombo Stefano
Morandi Christian
Barozzi Alessandro
23 km
Steinwender Wolfgang
Steinwender Anna
Bramani Carlo
La Rana Saria
Santoro Paolo
Ferrari Eleonora
Invernizzi Fabio
9,5 km
Romano Michele 42:21
6 km
Giuriato Laura
Anzolini Elena
Tamagno Massimo
27 km
Dovio Alessandro 6:20:20
42 km
Razzini Massimiliano
Pagano Santo
Gaiati Massimo
22 km
Pagani Fulvia
Mereghetti Anna
21 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Prina Barbara
Provasi Fabrizio
Lioy Mirco
Danielli Patrizia
Sangalli Maurizio
Zacchetti Gianluca
14 km
Anzolini Elena
Fonio Tiziana
Prina Francesco
42,195 km
Ateri Claudio 4:02:22
5,5 km
Anzolini Elena
Barozzi Alessandro
Benvegnù Alex
Bianchi Elisa
Borghi Franca
Combi Stefania
Danielli Patrizia
Dell'Andrino Donata
Gambaro Simonetta
Guidi Roberto
Hilaj Mirela
Lanticina Marina
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Mirko
Maltagliati Francesca
Mereghetti Anna
Morandi Christian
Noè Raffaella
Pagano Santo
Pedretti Mauro
Pellegatta Damiano
Porta Marianna
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Ticozzelli Gianni
Vignati Luca
Massieri Andrea
Valenti Daniele
Fusè Ivano
Ravelli Silvia
6 km
1.MORANDI CHRISTIAN
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
4.VALISI CARLO
5.ATERI CLAUDIO
6.PARINI ROBERTO
7.BRASCA LORENZO
8.COLOMBO STEFANO
9.BRAGALINI MARCO
10.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
11.RIZZO ENZO
12.GUIDI ROBERTO
13.PEDRETTI MAURO
14.VIGNATI LUCA
15.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO
16.BARBAFIERA CARLO
17.CASO GIOVANNI
18.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
19.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO
20.MALTAGLIATI MIRKO
Prina Francesco
6 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.TUFANO LIA
3.FORZANI PAOLA
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
5.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
6.NOE' RAFFAELLA
7.COMBI STEFANIA
8.ROSSANIGO MONICA
9.ANZOLINI ELENA
10.BIANCHI ELISA
11.PRINA BARBARA
12.BORGHI FRANCA
21,097 km
Provasi Fabrizio 2:24:56
Razzini Massimiliano 2:39:42
Barbafiera Carlo 2:39:43
Prina Barbara 3:19:14
Mereghetti Anna 3:19:14
Anzolini Elena 3:19:47
Barozzi Alessandro 3:28:25
21,097 km
Invernizzi Fabio 2:14:48
6,5 km
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Mereghetti Anna
Razzini Massimiliano
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
Sangalli Maurizio
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Barbafiera Carlo
Lagrasta Franco
Vignola Massimiliano
Combi Stefania
Pellegatta Damiano
Guidi Roberto
Maltagliati Mirko
Bramani Carlo
6 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.MORANDI CHRISTIAN
3.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
4.VALENTI DANIELE
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
6.ATERI CLAUDIO
7.BRASCA LORENZO
8.FUSE' IVANO
9.PARINI ROBERTO
10.COLOMBO STEFANO
11.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
12.RIZZO ENZO
13.PEDRETTI MAURO
14.PROVASI FABRIZIO
15.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
16.INVERNIZZI FABIO
6 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.LANTICINA MARINA
4.TUFANO LIA
5.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
6.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
7.ANZOLINI ELENA
8.ROSSANIGO MONICA
9.BORGHI FRANCA
10.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN
5 km
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Lagrasta Franco
Porati Alberto
Merlo Daniela
Porta Marianna
Scotti Enrica
Maltagliati Mirko
Parini Roberto
Forzani Paola
Visigalli Aldebaran
45 km
Pagano Santo 9:10:00
50 km
Hilaj Mirela 5:40:51
12 km
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Forzani Paola
Benvegnù Alex
Rossanigo Monica
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Merlo Daniela
Vignola Massimiliano
Zacchetti Gianluca
Gambaro Simonetta
Bianchi Elisa
Lanticina Marina
Luraghi Massimo
Danielli Patrizia
Romano Michele
Franzon Paola
Ramaioli Roberto
De Pieri Davide
Bordin Lucio
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Gomaraschi Cristina
Sangalli Maurizio
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
6 km
Beltrami Anna
Garavaglia Michela
10 km
Chiari Gianluca 45:06 PB
6 km
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Romano Michele
Carminati Alessandro
Rossanigo Monica
Forzani Paola
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
6 km
Danielli Patrizia
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Colombo Stefano
Carminati Alessandro
Morandi Christian
Giuriato Laura
Massieri Andrea
Valenti Daniele
Fusè Ivano
Impera Gabriele
Ravelli Silvia
Scottini Loris
6,5 km
Vignati Luca
Lagrasta Franco
Pellegatta Damiano
Lanticina Marina
Tufano Lia
Scotti Enrica
Porta Marianna
Caso Giovanni
Pagano Santo
Pagani Fulvia
Hilaj Mirela
Radice Monica
Maltagliati Francesca
Romano Michele
Dovio Alessandro
16 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA 1:02:24
2.MORANDI CHRISTIAN 1:08:47
3.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:10:12
4.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:12:54
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 1:13:57
6.PARINI ROBERTO 1:14:25
7.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 1:19:21
8.PEDRETTI MAURO 1:19:28
9.MASPERI GRAZIANO 1:19:42
10.BARBAFIERA CARLO 1:22:17
11.CASO GIOVANNI 1:23:17
12.BORDIN LUCIO 1:27:58
13.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1:29:03
14.ROMANO MICHELE 1:30:43
15.TAMAGNO MASSIMO 1:39:25
16.BRAMANI CARLO 1:48:19
17.PRINA FRANCESCO 1:54:04
18.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO 1:54:42
16 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA 1:22:24
2.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA 1:30:17
3.LANTICINA MARINA 1:33:24
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 1:33:24
5.PORTA MARIANNA 1:39:00
6.SCOTTI ENRICA 1:42:49
7.ROSSANIGO MONICA 1:48:06
8.MEREGHETTI ANNA 1:48:17
9.PRINA BARBARA 1:58:52
10.BERRI DANIELA 1:59:24
11.FONIO TIZIANA 1:59:25
16,5 km
Guidi Roberto 1:30:56
Giuriato Laura 1:45:36
21,097 km
Ravelli Silvia 2:18:47
7 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
3.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
4.ATERI CLAUDIO
5.PARINI ROBERTO
6.COLOMBO STEFANO
7.BRAGALINI MARCO
8.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
9.BORDIN LUCIO
10.GUIDI ROBERTO
11.RIZZO ENZO
12.MASPERI GRAZIANO
13.PEDRETTI MAURO
14.VIGNATI LUCA
15.BENVEGNU' ALEX
16.CASO GIOVANNI
17.PROVASI FABRIZIO
18.ROMANO MICHELE
19.DE PIERI DAVIDE
20.BARBAFIERA CARLO
Desiderio Giuseppe
Tamagno Massimo
Scottini Loris
Razzini Massimiliano
Bramani Carlo
Chiari Gianluca
Maltagliati Mirko
Carletti Paolo
Lorenzo Francesco
Pagano Santo
Rondena Gianluca
Invernizzi Daniele
Prina Francesco
7 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA
4.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
5.LANTICINA MARINA
6.NOE' RAFFAELLA
7.BOSCHETTI ELENA
8.PORTA MARIANNA
9.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
10.ROSSANIGO MONICA
11.CUMAN GABRIELLA
12.FERRI CHIARA
13.COMBI STEFANIA
14.SCOTTI ENRICA
15.FONIO TIZIANA
16.PRINA BARBARA
17.BERRI DANIELA
18.BIANCHI ELISA
19.LA RANA SARIA
20.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
Ferrari Eleonora
Anzolini Elena
Beolchi Grazia
Radice Monica
Maltagliati Francesca
Dell'Andrino Donata
Pagani Fulvia
3km
Mereghetti Anna
5 km
Vignati Luca
Pedretti Mauro
Garavaglia Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Anzolini Elena
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Barozzi Alessandro
Impera Gabriele
Ravelli Silvia
Massieri Andrea
Valenti Daniele
7 km
Anzolini Elena
Barozzi Alessandro
Benvegnù Alex
Bilotto Silvia
Bordin Lucio
Bramani Carlo
Danielli Patrizia
Carletti Paolo
Carminati Alessandro
Caso Giovanni
Chiari Gianluca
Colombo Alessandro
Colombo Stefano
Dell'Andrino Donata
Ferri Chiara
Fonio Tiziana
Gambaro Simonetta
Garavaglia Francesco
Noè Raffaella
Hilay Mirela
Lagrasta Franco
Lioy Mirco
Lissi Emanuele
Lorenzo Francesco
Luraghi Massimo
Luraghi Mario
Maltagliati Francesca
Mereghetti Anna
Pedretti Mauro
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Quacquarelli Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Ravelli Silvia
Razzini Massimiliano
Rizzo Enzo
Romano Michele
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Scotti Enrica
Ticozzelli Gianni
Visigalli Aldebaran
10 km
Morandi Christian 38:17 PB
25 km
Pagano Santo
Barozzi Alessandro
Razzini Massimiliano
Mereghetti Anna
La Rana Saria
Provasi Fabrizio
Anzolini Elena
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Tamagno Massimo
14 km
Pagani Fulvia
10 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Barozzi Alessandro
Boschetti Elena
Caso Giovanni
Chiari Gianluca
Desiderio Giuseppe
Gaiati Massimo
Garavaglia Francesco
Giuriato Laura
Gullotti Riccardo
Lanticina Marina
Lagrasta Franco
Maltagliati Mirko
Mereghetti Anna
Pedretti Mauro
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Ramaioli Roberto
Razzini Massimiliano
Romano Michele
Santoro Paolo
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Visigalli Aldebaran
10 km
Caso Giovanni
Benvegnù Alex
Porta Marianna
Gomaraschi Cristina
Scotti Enrica
Razzini Massimiliano
Mereghetti Anna
7 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.MORANDI CHRISTIAN
4.VALISI CARLO
5.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
6.FUSE' IVANO
7.COLOMBO STEFANO
8.BRASCA LORENZO
9.PARINI ROBERTO
10.BRAGALINI MARCO
11.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
12.LAGRASTA FRANCO
13.MASPERI GRAZIANO
14.VIGNATI LUCA
15.RIZZO ENZO
16.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO
17.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
18.PEDRETTI MAURO
19.GUIDI ROBERTO
20.COLOMBO ALESSANDRO
Provasi Fabrizio
Chiari Gianluca
Falabella Daniele
Romano Michele
Invernizzi Daniele
Desiderio Giuseppe
Caso Giovanni
Garavaglia Francesco
Barozzi Alessandro
Barbafiera Carlo
Carletti Paolo
Dovio Alessandro
Impera Gabriele
Rondena Gianluca
Razzini Massimiliano
Bramani Carlo
Lorenzo Francesco
Maltagliati Mirko
Prina Francesco
D'Angelo Raffaello
7 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.TUFANO LIA
4.PORTA MARIANNA
5.BOSCHETTI ELENA
6.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
7.VISIGALLI ALDEBARAN
8.ANZOLINI ELENA
9.NOE' RAFFAELLA
10.FERRI CHIARA
11.ROSSANIGO MONICA
12.COMBI STEFANIA
13.SCOTTI ENRICA
14.BIANCHI ELISA
15.BORGHI FRANCA
16.MARONATI MONICA
17.PRINA BARBARA
18.BERRI DANIELA
19.FONIO TIZIANA
20.MEREGHETTI ANNA
Maltagliati Francesca
30 km
Lanticina Marina 3:00:19
Visigalli Aldebaran 3:19:53
42,195 km
Pagano Santo
20 km
Benvegnù Alex
Gomaraschi Cristina
Forzani Paola
Parini Roberto
Prina Francesco
Provasi Fabrizio
Sangalli Maurizio
13 km
Anzolini Elena
Barozzi Alessandro
Beolchi Grazie
Borghi Franca
Carminati Alessandro
Combi Stefania
Dell'Andrino Donata
De Pieri Davide
Fonio Tiziana
Maltagliati Francesca
Romano Michele
42,195 km
Hilaj Mirela
Pagano Santo
10 km
Sangalli Maurizio
Gaiati Massimo
Anzolini Elena
Maronati Monica
Provasi Fabrizio
Bianchi Elisa
Vescovi Francesca
Gambaro Simonetta
Maltagliati Francesca
Beolchi Grazia
Radice Monica
Dell'Andrino Donata
42 km
Razzini Massimiliano
Barbafiera Carlo
21 km
Barozzi Alessandro
Steinwender Wolfgang
Bramani Carlo
Prina Barbara
Mereghetti Anna
8 km
Anzolini Elena
Bordin Lucio
Barozzi Alessandro
Borghi Franca
Carminati Alessandro
Colombo Stefano
Combi Stefania
Dell'Andrino Donata
Fonio Tiziana
Porta Marianna
Ramaioli Roberto
Provasi Fabrizio
Romano Michele
Scottini Loris
42,195 km
Romano Michele
6,5 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.MORANDI CHRISTIAN
4.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
5.VALISI CARLO
6.PARINI ROBERTO
7.COLOMBO STEFANO
8.ROVEDA GIOVANNI
9.FUSE' IVANO
10.BRAGALINI MARCO
11.LURAGHI MARIO
12.GUIDI ROBERTO
13.LAGRASTA FRANCO
14.PEDRETTI MAURO
15.INVERNIZZI FABIO
16.MASPERI GRAZIANO
17.VIGNATI LUCA
18.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
19.BORDIN LUCIO
20.BENVEGNU' ALEX
Caimi Carlo
Barbafiera Carlo
Provasi Fabrizio
Pellegatta Damiano
Chiari Gianluca
Colombo Alessandro
Caso Giovanni
Desiderio Giuseppe
Bocca Carlo
Pagano Santo
Romano Michele
Luraghi Massimo
Invernizzi Daniele
Falabella Daniele
Scottini Loris
Barozzi Alessandro
Carletti Paolo
Rondena Gianluca
Bramani Carlo
Razzini Massimiliano
Lorenzo Francesco
Castiglioni Giancarlo
Dovio Alessandro
Olgiati Luigi
Prina Francesco
D'Angelo Raffaello
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Mirko
Zacchetti Gianluca
3,5 km
Brasca Lorenzo
6,5 km
1.HILAJ MIRELA
2.GIURIATO LAURA
3.FORZANI PAOLA
4.GOMARASCHI CRISTINA
5.LANTICINA MARINA
6.PORTA MARIANNA
7.CUMAN GABRIELLA
8.TUFANO LIA
9.GAMBARO SIMONETTA
10.COLLA MARTINA
11.ANZOLINI ELENA
12.MARONATI MONICA
13.BIANCHI ELISA
14.NOE' RAFFAELLA
15.ROSSANIGO MONICA
16.MERLO DANIELA
17.FONIO TIZIANA
18.BORGHI FRANCA
19.DELL'ANDRINO DONATA
20.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
Maltagliati Francesca
Prina Barbara
Mereghetti Anna
Scotti Enrica
Garavaglia Michela
Bilotto Silvia
Visigalli Aldebaran
Beolchi Grazia
La Rana Saria
Pagani Fulvia
3,5 km
Doria Sara
21 km
Invernizzi Fabio
Pagano Santo
Vignati Luca
Sangalli Maurizio
Barbafiera Carlo
Prina Barbara
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Francesca
Beolchi Grazia
Prina Francesco
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
Barozzi Alessandro
14 km
Combi Stefania
Noè Raffaella
Benvegnù Alex
Bordin Lucio
Gomaraschi Cristina
Luraghi Massimo
La Rana Saria
Pagani Fulvia
Beltrami Anna
Ramaioli Roberto
Colombo Stefano
Chiari Gianluca
Lagrasta Franco
Pedretti Mauro
Rossanigo Monica
Porati Alberto
De Pieri Davide
Ateri Claudio
Parini Roberto
Marinello Gianluca
Carminati Alessandro
Pellegatta Damiano
Ticozzelli Gianni
10 km
Caso Giovanni
100 km
Hilaj Mirela 13:17:32
Zacchetti Gianluca 14:19:58
Tufano Lia 14:19:59
Mereghetti Anna 17:58:03
21,097 km
Fonio Tiziana 2:20:35
Romano Michele 2:20:35
36 km
Razzini Massimiliano 7:31:31
Dovio Alessandro 8:19:15
8,5 km
Anzolini Elena
Barbafiera Carlo
Beolchi Grazia
Colombo Stefano
Danielli Patrizia
Dovio Alessandro
Ferrari Eleonora
Guidi Roberto
Hilaj Mirela
La Rana Saria
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Francesca
Maltagliati Mirko
Mereghetti Anna
Olgiati Luigi
Pagano Santo
Papetti Ivano
Porta Marianna
Prina Barbara
Provasi Fabrizio
Radice Monica
Razzini Massimiliano
Santoro Paolo
Ticozzelli Gianni
Tuzza Massimiliano
Tufano Lia
Visigalli Aldebaran
Zacchetti Gianluca
10 km
Bocca Carlo
Beolchi Grazia
Berri Daniela
Bianchi Elisa
Fonio Tiziana
Franzon Paolo
Hilaj Mirela
Lagrasta Franco
Lanticina Marina
Maltagliati Francesca
Merlo Daniela
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Prina Francesco
Radice Monica
Rossanigo Monica
5 km
Garavaglia Michela
20 km
Provasi Fabrizio
Tamagno Massimo
Sangalli Maurizio
15 km
Anzolini Elena
Danielli Patrizia
La Rana Saria
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Mirko
10 km
Giuriato Laura
Scottini Loris
4,5 km
Quacquarelli Giuseppe
La Rana Saria
Lanticina Marina
Combi Stefania
Vescovi Francesca
Anzolini Elena
Provasi Fabrizio
Giuriato Laura
Danielli Patrizia
Lioy Mirco
6 km
Bordin Lucio
Hilaj Mirela
Invernizzi Fabio
12 km
Barbafiera Carlo
Bramani Carlo
Carminati Alessandro
Falabella Daniele
Luraghi Massimo
Mereghetti Anna
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Pagani Fulvia
Pagano Santo
Pedretti Mauro
Porati Alberto
Prina Barbara
Prina Francesco
Razzini Massimiliano
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Sangalli Maurizio
Vignola Massimiliano
Brunetti Marcello
6 km
Olgiati Luigi
8 km
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
6 km
1.MASSIERI ANDREA
2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO
3.CARMINATI ALESSANDRO
4.VALISI CARLO
5.COLOMBO STEFANO
6.RIZZO ENZO
7.INVERNIZZI FABIO
8.VIGNATI LUCA
9.BORDIN LUCIO
10.SANGALLI MAURIZIO
11.BARBAFIERA CARLO
12.LAGRASTA FRANCO
13.ROMANO MICHELE
14.CASO GIOVANNI
15.TICOZZELLI GIANNI
16.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO
17.GARAVAGLIA FRANCESCO
18.BAROZZI ALESSANDRO
19.PROVASI FABRIZIO
20.PORATI ALBERTO
Razzini Massimiliano
Ticozzelli Fabio
Bramani Carlo
Tamagno Massimo
Pagano Santo
Dovio Alessandro
Prina Francesco
Chinellato Fabio
Lioy Mirco
Maltagliati Mirko
6 km
1.HILAY MIRELA
2.VESCOVI FRANCESCA
3.NOE' RAFFAELLA
4.PORTA MARIANNA
5.SCOTTI ENRICA
6.MERLO DANIELA
7.ANZOLINI ELENA
8.BIANCHI ELISA
9.DANIELLI PATRIZIA
10.PRINA BARBARA
11.MEREGHETTI ANNA
12.FONIO TIZIANA
13.LA RANA SARIA
21 km
Benvegnù Alex
Borghi Franca
Danielli Patrizia
Dell'Andrino Donata
Forzani Paola
Lioy Mirco
Pedretti Mauro
Razzini Massimiliano
Sangalli Maurizio
Vescovi Francesca
Zacchetti Gianluca
13 km
Berri Daniela
Carminati Alessandro
Colla Martina
Colombo Stefano
De Pieri Davide
De Rossi Paolo
Falabella Daniele
Lagrasta Franco
Luraghi Massimo
Mereghetti Anna
Merlo Daniela
Noè Raffaella
Parini Roberto
Pastori Andrea
Porati Alberto
Ramaioli Roberto
Rondena Gianluca
Rossanigo Monica
Vignati Luca
7 km
Beltrami Anna
Olgiati Luigi
42,195 km
Caso Giovanni 3:56:41 PB
Ticozzelli Gianni 3:57:36
Barbafiera Carlo 3:57:37
Chiari Gianluca 3:57:37 PB
Gullotti Riccardo 4:11:36
Barozzi Alessandro 4:35:49
Gomaraschi Cristina 4:41:51 PB
Radice Monica 4:43:18 PB
Visigalli Aldebaran 4:43:32 PB
Prina Barbara 4:44:04 PB
Romano Michele 4:46:14
Scotti Enrica 4:47:28
21,097 km
Fonio Tiziana 2:21:18
Garavaglia Michela 2:24:56