42,195 km
1.VALENTI DANIELE 2:51:16 PB
2.PARINI ROBERTO 3:06:26 PB
3.ATERI CLAUDIO 3:29:56 PB
4.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO 3:36:43 PB
5.BARBAFIERA CARLO 3:40:17 PB
6.VIGNATI LUCA 3:51:22 PB
7.PEDRETTI MAURO 3:51:32 PB
8.VIGNOLA MASSIMILIANO 3:55:48
9.TICOZZELLI GIANNI 4:08:19 PB
10.ROMANO MICHELE 4:08:19 PB
11.GULLOTTI RICCARDO 4:13:14
12.TICOZZELLI FABIO 4:13:26
13.SCOTTINI LORIS 4:19:53 PB
14.SALA GIOVANNI 4:50:54 PB
42,195 km
1.SCOTTI ENRICA 4:11:54 PB
2.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 4:15:56
3.FORZANI PAOLA 4:21:36 PB
4.GARAVAGLIA MICHELA 4:53:02 PB
5.MARONATI MONICA 5:17:23
6.FONIO TIZIANA 5:20:24 PB
7.ABBATE MARIA 5:25:31 PB
42,195 km
Viola Alessio 3:46:04 PB
21,097 km
Steinwender Wolfgang 1:34:48 PB
Parini Roberto 1:34:49
Caimi Carlo 1:38:00 PB
Luraghi Massimo 1:48:45
Zacchetti Gianluca 1:51:34 PB
Romano Michele 1:56:20
Scotti Enrica 1:56:21
Porta Marianna 1:56:21 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 2:02:16 PB
Carletti Paolo 2:02:40 PB
Cislaghi Simone 2:03:34 PB
Rossanigo Monica 2:06:02 PB
De Rossi Paolo 2:07:13 PB
Fonio Tiziana 2:12:21
Maronati Monica 2:16:03
Anzolini Elena 2:17:04
10 km
Carminati Alessandro 43:40
Vignati Luca 44:26
Ticozzelli Gianni 47:19
Ticozzelli Fabio 47:21 PB
D'Angelo Raffaello 51:20 PB
Boschetti Elena 51:56 PB
Noè Raffaella 55:59 PB
Doria Sara 56:58 PB
Ravelli Silvia 56:58 PB
Abbate Maria 1:02:31 PB
21,097 km
Sonko Famara 1:18:29
Valisi Carlo 1:25:30 PB
Bordin Lucio 1:34:49 PB
Masperi Graziano 1:37:19
Vignati Luca 1:40:16 PB
Pedretti Mauro 1:41:58 PB
Luraghi Massimo 1:44:38 PB
Romano Michela 1:46:34
Ticozzelli Fabio 1:50:33
Scottini Loris 1:52:52 PB
Scotti Enrica 1:57:19
Tufano Lia 1:58:44
De Pieri Davide 2:03:02 PB
Impera Gabriele 2:04:29
Porta Marianna 2:05:56
Noè Raffaella 2:06:37 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 2:08:06 PB
Rossanigo Monica 2:08:39
Cislaghi Simone 2:08:41 PB
Merlo Daniela 2:09:51 PB
Anzolini Elena 2:14:14
Beltrami Anna 2:20:31 PB
Abbate Maria 2:30:57
9,2 km
Fonio Tiziana
6,5 km
Ticozzelli Gianni
Carminati Alessandro
Masperi Graziano
Colombo Lamberto
42,195 km
Biglieri Alberto 3:20:06
Gullotti Riccardo 4:08:01
Maronati Monica 4:55:38 PB
30 km
Vignati Luca
Ticozzelli Fabio
Scotti Enrica
Luraghi Massimo
Zacchetti Gianluca
Romano Michele
Pedretti Mauro
Vignola Massimiliano
Pellegatta Damiano
Forzani Paola
Vescovi Francesca
26 km
Fonio Tiziana
Garavaglia Michela
Rossanigo Monica
21 km
Lagrasta Franco
Anzolini Elena
Parini Roberto
11 km
Noè Raffaella
Di Nello Elia
Maltagliati Fran.
Beolchi Grazia
Radice Monica
Porati Alberto
Merlo Daniela
Impera Gabriele
Pigazzi Mauro
42,195 km
Bordin Lucio 3:35:48 PB
Maltagliati Mirko 4:50:09 PB
6,5 km
Abbate Maria
Vignati Luca
Noè Raffaella
Anzolini Elena
Cislaghi Simone
Fonio Tiziana
Romano Michele
Garavaglia Michela
Gullotti Riccardo
Di Nello Elia
Luraghi Massimo
Scotti Enrica
Rossanigo Monica