presenze e risultati della stagione

GENNAIO 2019

mezza di s.gaudenzio 13 gennaio

21,097 km

 

1.VALENTI DANIELE 

2.BRUNETTI MARCELLO 1:24:04

3.COLOMBO STEFANO 1:25:01 

4.ZACCHETTI GIANLUCA 1:25:49

5.PARINI ROBERTO 1:28:05

6.RICCARDI DANIELE 1:33:17

7.BENVEGNU' ALEX 1:35:23

8.PEDRETTI MAURO 1:36:43

9.PELLEGATTA DAMIANO 1:39:06

10.PROVASI FABRIZIO 1:42:46

11.MASPERI GRAZIANO 1:43:16

12.RIZZO ENZO 1:43:48

13.BOCCA CARLO 1:44:49

14.INVERNIZZI DANIELE 1:44:52

15.VIGNATI LUCA 1:45:01

16.ROMANO MICHELE 1:45:58

17.BARBAFIERA CARLO 1:46:59

18.RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1:46:59

19.LAGRASTA FRANCO 1:48:15

20.INVERNIZZI FABIO 1:48:26

21.PORATI ALBERTO 1:48:47

22.GRACEFFA CALOGERO 1:49:00

23.REGOSINI ANTONIO 1:52:55

24.LURAGHI MASSIMO 2:00:26

25.PRINA FRANCESCO 2:17:19

21,097 km

 

1.COMBI STEFANIA 1:47:26

2.VESCOVI FRANCESCA 1:49:19

3.FORZANI PAOLA 1:54:05

4.ROSSANIGO MONICA 2:00:21

5.PRINA BARBARA 2:01:59

6.BIANCHI ELISA 2:02:30

7.MEREGHETTI ANNA 2:03:57

8.GAMBARO SIMONETTA 2:04:25

9.ANZOLINI ELENA 2:07:00

10.RADICE MONICA 2:07:04

11.MALTAGLIATI FRANCESCA 2:07:14

 


marcia di s.gaudenzio 13 gennaio

9,3 km

 

Fonio Tiziana

Pagani Fulvia

Garavaglia Michela

giro del lago d'orta 13 gennaio

38 km

 

Gaiati Massimo 3:41:21

Guidi Roberto 3:46:15

Danielli Patrizia 5:11:20

Lioy Mirco 5:11:20

stracasorate 13 gennaio

21 km

 

Sangalli Maurizio

Rainoldi Gianni

Papetti Ivano

14 km

 

La Rana Saria

Borghi Franca

Dell'andrino Donata

7 km

 

Carminati Alessandro

Visigalli Aldebaran

Bilotto Silvia


CORSA DELLA BEFANA 6 GENNAIO

10 KM

 

ANZOLINI ELENA

BENVEGNU' ALEX

BARBAFIERA CARLO

BIANCHI ELISA

BORGHI FRANCA

BOSCHETTI ELENA

CASO GIOVANNI

DANIELLI PATRIZIA

DE PIERI DAVIDE

DE ROSSI PAOLO

FALABELLA DANIELE

FONIO TIZIANA

FORZANI PAOLA

GAMBARO SIMONETTA

GARAVAGLIA MICHELA

LIOY MIRCO

HILAJ MIRELA

MEREGHETTI ANNA

NOE' RAFFAELLA

PAGANO SANTO

PAGANI FULVIA

PEDRETTI MAURO

PRINA BARBARA

PRINA FRANCESCO

RAZZINI MASSIMILIANO

RAINOLDI GIANNI

ROMANO MICHELE

ROSSANIGO MONICA

SANGALLI MAURIZIO

VESCOVI FRANCESCA

VIGNATI LUCA

CROSS CAMPACCIO 6 GENNAIO

6 KM

 

CARMINATI ALESSANDRO 23:53

PARINI ROBERTO 24:09

MORANDI CHRISTIAN 24:18

COLOMBO STEFANO 24:35

INVERNIZZI FABIO 25:54

CHIARI GIANLUCA 28:37

 

4 KM

 

BRAMANI CARLO 22:00

DICEMBRE 2018

SERALE DI MOMO 28 DICEMBRE

5 KM

 

BRUSCHI MANUELA

ROMANO MICHELE

LANTICINA MARINA

CORRENTI ALESSIO

BIANCHI ELISA

BRAMANI CARLO

PROVASI FABRIZIO

ANZOLINI ELENA

ROSSANIGO MONICA

PEDRETTI MAURO

PORATI ALBERTO

LAGRASTA FRANCO

PELLEGATTA DAMIANO

FRANZON PAOLO

CARMINATI ALESSANDRO